Season Five, Round Four

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
645
Likes
42
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Thread starter #1
Saturday 16th February:
Boreham Wood v Hartlepool
Dagenham & Redbridge v Gateshead
Fylde v Chesterfield
Halifax v Aldershot
Harrogate v Ebbsfleet (B)

National North:
Altrincham v Bradford PA
Chester v Boston (B)
Kidderminster v York City
Stockport v Telford

National South:
Concord Rangers v Bath City
Slough v Dartford
Welling v Torquay
 

DarkSithLord

Well-Known Member
Messages
9,654
Likes
3,072
Location
Derbyshire
Supports
Alfreton
Twitter
@LiamHenton
#2
Boreham Wood 0-1 Hartlepool
Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 Gateshead
Fylde 2-1 Chesterfield ROWE
Halifax 2-1 Aldershot
Harrogate 2-1 Ebbsfleet (B)

National North:
Altrincham 2-0 Bradford PA
Chester 1-2 Boston (B)
Kidderminster 2-0 York City
Stockport 1-1 Telford

National South:
Concord Rangers 2-1 Bath City
Slough 1-2 Dartford
Welling 1-2 Torquay REID
 

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
645
Likes
42
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Thread starter #3
Boreham Wood 1-1 Hartlepool
Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0 Gateshead
Fylde 2-1 Chesterfield. Rowe
Halifax 1-1 Aldershot
Harrogate 2-1 Ebbsfleet (B)

National North:
Altrincham 2-1 Bradford PA. Hulme
Chester 0-1 Boston (B)
Kidderminster 1-0 York City
Stockport 2-1 Telford

National South:
Concord Rangers 1-1 Bath City
Slough 1-2 Dartford
Welling 1-2 Torquay
 

Vanni

Well-Known Member
Messages
5,094
Likes
2,549
Location
.
Supports
Cambridge United
#4
Boreham Wood 1-0 Hartlepool
Dagenham 1-2 Gateshead
Fylde 1-0 Chesterfield.
Halifax 2-1 Aldershot
Harrogate 1-1 Ebbsfleet (B)


Altrincham 3-1 Bradford
Chester 1-2 Boston (B)
Kidderminster 3-1 York
Stockport 2-0 Telford WARBURTON


Concord 1-1 Bath C
Slough 0-1 Dartford
Welling 0-2 Torquay REID
 

Andy Harrier

Well-Known Member
Messages
790
Likes
260
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#5
Boreham Wood 1-1 Hartlepool
Dagenham & Redbridge 0-1 Gateshead
Fylde 2-0 Chesterfield
Halifax 1-0 Aldershot
Harrogate 2-0 Ebbsfleet (B)

National North:
Altrincham 2-0 Bradford PA
Chester 1-2 Boston (B)
Kidderminster 2-1 York City
Stockport 2-0 Telford Warburton

National South:
Concord Rangers 1-2 Bath City
Slough 0-2 Dartford
Welling 1-2 Torquay Reid
 

Harrier94

Well-Known Member
Messages
2,899
Likes
798
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#6
Boreham Wood 2-1 Hartlepool
Dagenham & Redbridge 0-2 Gateshead
Fylde 3-1 Chesterfield Rowe
Halifax 2-0 Aldershot
Harrogate 2-0 Ebbsfleet (B)

National North:
Altrincham 3-0 Bradford PA
Chester 1-3 Boston (B)
Kidderminster 3-1 York City
Stockport 3-0 Telford Warburton

National South:
Concord Rangers 1-3 Bath City
Slough 0-2 Dartford
Welling 1-1 Torquay Reid
 

Forum statistics

Threads
14,105
Messages
831,974
Members
4,635
Latest member
Bede