Season Five Round Three

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
506
Likes
40
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Thread starter #1
Saturday 20th January:
Aldershot v Ebbsfleet
Boreham Wood v Dover
Chester v Gateshead
Fylde v Macclesfield
Guiseley v Barrow
Halifax v Leyton Orient
Hartlepool v Wrexham
Maidstone v Eastleigh
Solihull v Woking
Sutton v Dagenham & Redbridge (ko 12:30)
Torquay v Bromley
Tranmere v Maidenhead
 
Messages
487
Likes
34
Location
Macclesfield
Supports
Macclesfield
#2
Aldershot 1-1 Ebbsfleet
Boreham Wood 2-1 Dover
Chester 1-1 Gateshead
Fylde 3-1 Macclesfield ROWE
Guiseley 1-1 Barrow
Halifax 0-2 Leyton Orient
Hartlepool 1-2 Wrexham NAP HOLROYD
Maidstone 1-1 Eastleigh
Solihull 1-2 Woking
Sutton 1-2 Dagenham & Redbridge
Torquay 1-0 Bromley
Tranmere 3-0 Maidenhead NAP
 

DarkSithLord

Well-Known Member
Staff member
Moderator
Messages
9,027
Likes
2,967
Location
Derbyshire
Supports
Alfreton
Twitter
@LiamHenton
#3
Aldershot 1-1 Ebbsfleet
Boreham Wood 2-1 Dover
Chester 1-1 Gateshead
Fylde 3-1 Macclesfield ROWE
Guiseley 1-1 Barrow
Halifax 1-1 Leyton Orient
Hartlepool 0-1 Wrexham
Maidstone 1-2 Eastleigh
Solihull 1-1 Woking
Sutton 2-2 Dagenham & Redbridge (ko 12:30)
Torquay 0-2 Bromley NAP DENNIS
Tranmere 2-0 Maidenhead NAP
 

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
506
Likes
40
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Thread starter #4
Aldershot 2-1 Ebbsfleet
Boreham Wood 1-0 Dover
Chester 1-1 Gateshead
Fylde 2-1 Macclesfield. Rowe
Guiseley 1-0 Barrow
Halifax 1-2 Leyton Orient
Hartlepool 0-2 Wrexham. Nap
Maidstone 2-2 Eastleigh
Solihull 1-1 Woking
Sutton 1-0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Torquay 1-2 Bromley
Tranmere 2-0 Maidenhead. Nap + Jennings
 

DontBringBertie

Well-Known Member
Messages
1,021
Likes
350
Supports
Woking
#5
Aldershot 2-0 Ebbsfleet NAP
Boreham Wood 2-1 Dover
Chester 1-0 Gateshead
Fylde 2-2 Macclesfield ROWE
Guiseley 1-2 Barrow
Halifax 1-2 Leyton Orient
Hartlepool 0-1 Wrexham
Maidstone 1-1 Eastleigh
Solihull 2-1 Woking
Sutton 1-1 Dagenham & Redbridge (ko 12:30)
Torquay 1-2 Bromley
Tranmere 2-0 Maidenhead NAP JENNINGS
 

djs

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
919
Likes
325
Supports
Luton Town
#6
Aldershot 2 - 1 Ebbsfleet
Boreham Wood 1 - 2 Dover
Chester 1 - 1 Gateshead
Fylde 1 - 1 Macclesfield ROWE
Guiseley 2 - 2 Barrow
Halifax 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
Hartlepool 0 - 2 Wrexham
Maidstone 1 - 2 Eastleigh
Solihull 1 - 1 Woking
Sutton 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Torquay 1 - 2 Bromley NAP + DENNIS
Tranmere 3 - 0 Maidenhead NAP
 

Boz

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
1,355
Likes
136
Location
Huddersfield
Supports
Tranmere Rovers
#7
Aldershot 2-1 Ebbsfleet NAP RENDELL
Boreham Wood 1-1 Dover
Chester 0-0 Gateshead NAP
Fylde 2-2 Macclesfield ROWE
Guiseley P Barrow
Halifax 1-2 Leyton Orient
Hartlepool 1-1 Wrexham
Maidstone 1-2 Eastleigh
Solihull 2-1 Woking
Sutton 1-1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Torquay 0-0 Bromley
Tranmere 1-0 Maidenhead
 

Andy Harrier

Well-Known Member
Messages
744
Likes
258
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#8
Aldershot 2-0 Ebbsfleet
Boreham Wood 1-1 Dover Andrade
Chester 1-2 Gateshead
Fylde 1-2 Macclesfield
Guiseley 2-1 Barrow
Halifax 1-1 Leyton Orient
Hartlepool 1-2 Wrexham NAP Holroyd
Maidstone 1-2 Eastleigh
Solihull 1-1 Woking
Sutton 2-0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Torquay 0-3 Bromley NAP
Tranmere 2-0 Maidenhead
 

Harrier94

Well-Known Member
Messages
2,756
Likes
769
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#9
Aldershot 3-0 Ebbsfleet
Boreham Wood 2-1 Dover
Chester 1-1 Gateshead
Fylde 2-2 Macclesfield Rowe
Guiseley 2-1 Barrow
Halifax 1-1 Leyton Orient
Hartlepool 0-2 Wrexham
Maidstone 1-2 Eastleigh
Solihull 1-1 Woking
Sutton 2-1 Dagenham & Redbridge NAP Dennis
Torquay 0-2 Bromley NAP
Tranmere 2-0 Maidenhead
 

Forum statistics

Threads
13,209
Messages
778,705
Members
4,408
Latest member
Unteachabull