1. We are the friendliest, busiest football forum on the net.
    Sign up and join the fun, hundreds of members are online and posting right now, and logged in users see 50% less adverts!
    This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.
    Learn More.

Season Five Round Three

Discussion in 'Non-League Prediction League' started by Red Dragon, Jan 13, 2018.

  1. Red Dragon

    Red Dragon Site Supporter Site Supporter

    Joined:
    Jan 18, 2015
    Messages:
    423
    Likes Received:
    34
    Location:
    Newport, South Wales
    Supports:
    Newport County
    Saturday 20th January:
    Aldershot v Ebbsfleet
    Boreham Wood v Dover
    Chester v Gateshead
    Fylde v Macclesfield
    Guiseley v Barrow
    Halifax v Leyton Orient
    Hartlepool v Wrexham
    Maidstone v Eastleigh
    Solihull v Woking
    Sutton v Dagenham & Redbridge (ko 12:30)
    Torquay v Bromley
    Tranmere v Maidenhead
     
  2. Moss Rose Silkmen

    Moss Rose Silkmen Member

    Joined:
    Jun 25, 2016
    Messages:
    320
    Likes Received:
    22
    Location:
    Macclesfield
    Supports:
    Macclesfield
    Aldershot 1-1 Ebbsfleet
    Boreham Wood 2-1 Dover
    Chester 1-1 Gateshead
    Fylde 3-1 Macclesfield ROWE
    Guiseley 1-1 Barrow
    Halifax 0-2 Leyton Orient
    Hartlepool 1-2 Wrexham NAP HOLROYD
    Maidstone 1-1 Eastleigh
    Solihull 1-2 Woking
    Sutton 1-2 Dagenham & Redbridge
    Torquay 1-0 Bromley
    Tranmere 3-0 Maidenhead NAP
     
  3. DarkSithLord

    DarkSithLord Well-Known Member Staff Member Moderator

    Joined:
    Jan 17, 2015
    Messages:
    8,152
    Likes Received:
    2,795
    Location:
    Derbyshire
    Supports:
    Alfreton
    Twitter:
    @LiamHenton
    Aldershot 1-1 Ebbsfleet
    Boreham Wood 2-1 Dover
    Chester 1-1 Gateshead
    Fylde 3-1 Macclesfield ROWE
    Guiseley 1-1 Barrow
    Halifax 1-1 Leyton Orient
    Hartlepool 0-1 Wrexham
    Maidstone 1-2 Eastleigh
    Solihull 1-1 Woking
    Sutton 2-2 Dagenham & Redbridge (ko 12:30)
    Torquay 0-2 Bromley NAP DENNIS
    Tranmere 2-0 Maidenhead NAP
     
  4. Red Dragon

    Red Dragon Site Supporter Site Supporter

    Joined:
    Jan 18, 2015
    Messages:
    423
    Likes Received:
    34
    Location:
    Newport, South Wales
    Supports:
    Newport County
    Aldershot 2-1 Ebbsfleet
    Boreham Wood 1-0 Dover
    Chester 1-1 Gateshead
    Fylde 2-1 Macclesfield. Rowe
    Guiseley 1-0 Barrow
    Halifax 1-2 Leyton Orient
    Hartlepool 0-2 Wrexham. Nap
    Maidstone 2-2 Eastleigh
    Solihull 1-1 Woking
    Sutton 1-0 Dagenham & Redbridge
    Torquay 1-2 Bromley
    Tranmere 2-0 Maidenhead. Nap + Jennings
     
  5. DontBringBertie

    DontBringBertie Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    Jan 18, 2015
    Messages:
    855
    Likes Received:
    282
    Supports:
    Woking
    Aldershot 2-0 Ebbsfleet NAP
    Boreham Wood 2-1 Dover
    Chester 1-0 Gateshead
    Fylde 2-2 Macclesfield ROWE
    Guiseley 1-2 Barrow
    Halifax 1-2 Leyton Orient
    Hartlepool 0-1 Wrexham
    Maidstone 1-1 Eastleigh
    Solihull 2-1 Woking
    Sutton 1-1 Dagenham & Redbridge (ko 12:30)
    Torquay 1-2 Bromley
    Tranmere 2-0 Maidenhead NAP JENNINGS
     
  6. djs

    djs Site Supporter Site Supporter

    Joined:
    Jan 21, 2015
    Messages:
    812
    Likes Received:
    283
    Supports:
    Luton Town
    Aldershot 2 - 1 Ebbsfleet
    Boreham Wood 1 - 2 Dover
    Chester 1 - 1 Gateshead
    Fylde 1 - 1 Macclesfield ROWE
    Guiseley 2 - 2 Barrow
    Halifax 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
    Hartlepool 0 - 2 Wrexham
    Maidstone 1 - 2 Eastleigh
    Solihull 1 - 1 Woking
    Sutton 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
    Torquay 1 - 2 Bromley NAP + DENNIS
    Tranmere 3 - 0 Maidenhead NAP
     
  7. Boz

    Boz Site Supporter Site Supporter

    Joined:
    Jan 18, 2015
    Messages:
    1,168
    Likes Received:
    111
    Location:
    Huddersfield
    Supports:
    Tranmere Rovers
    Aldershot 2-1 Ebbsfleet NAP RENDELL
    Boreham Wood 1-1 Dover
    Chester 0-0 Gateshead NAP
    Fylde 2-2 Macclesfield ROWE
    Guiseley P Barrow
    Halifax 1-2 Leyton Orient
    Hartlepool 1-1 Wrexham
    Maidstone 1-2 Eastleigh
    Solihull 2-1 Woking
    Sutton 1-1 Dagenham & Redbridge
    Torquay 0-0 Bromley
    Tranmere 1-0 Maidenhead
     
  8. Andy Harrier

    Andy Harrier Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    Jan 17, 2015
    Messages:
    709
    Likes Received:
    256
    Location:
    Kidderminster
    Supports:
    Kidderminster Harriers
    Aldershot 2-0 Ebbsfleet
    Boreham Wood 1-1 Dover Andrade
    Chester 1-2 Gateshead
    Fylde 1-2 Macclesfield
    Guiseley 2-1 Barrow
    Halifax 1-1 Leyton Orient
    Hartlepool 1-2 Wrexham NAP Holroyd
    Maidstone 1-2 Eastleigh
    Solihull 1-1 Woking
    Sutton 2-0 Dagenham & Redbridge
    Torquay 0-3 Bromley NAP
    Tranmere 2-0 Maidenhead
     
  9. Harrier94

    Harrier94 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    Jan 17, 2015
    Messages:
    2,524
    Likes Received:
    726
    Location:
    Kidderminster
    Supports:
    Kidderminster Harriers
    Aldershot 3-0 Ebbsfleet
    Boreham Wood 2-1 Dover
    Chester 1-1 Gateshead
    Fylde 2-2 Macclesfield Rowe
    Guiseley 2-1 Barrow
    Halifax 1-1 Leyton Orient
    Hartlepool 0-2 Wrexham
    Maidstone 1-2 Eastleigh
    Solihull 1-1 Woking
    Sutton 2-1 Dagenham & Redbridge NAP Dennis
    Torquay 0-2 Bromley NAP
    Tranmere 2-0 Maidenhead
     

Share This Page

Users Viewing Thread (Users: 0, Guests: 0)