Season One, Round Four

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
557
Likes
40
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Thread starter #1
Tuesday 14th August:
Aldershot v Dagenham & Redbridge
Barrow v Chesterfield
Boreham Wood v Gateshead (B)
Braintree v Hartlepool
Dover v Havant & Waterlooville
Eastleigh v Bromley
Ebbsfleet v Sutton (B)
Fylde v Solihull
Harrogate v Barnet
Maidenhead v Wrexham
Maidstone v Leyton Orient
Salford v Halifax
 

Steve_Wafc

Active Member
Messages
784
Likes
177
Location
Shropshire
Supports
Wrexham AFC
#2
Aldershot 2-0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Barrow 1-0 Chesterfield
Boreham Wood 2-1 Gateshead (B)
Braintree 2-1 Hartlepool
Dover 2-1 Havant & Waterlooville
Eastleigh 0-1 Bromley
Ebbsfleet 1-1 Sutton (B)
Fylde 2-1 Solihull Rowe
Harrogate 0-0 Barnet
Maidenhead 1-2 Wrexham
Maidstone 2-1 Leyton Orient Turgott
Salford 1-1 Halifax
 

Benfcht

Active Member
Messages
205
Likes
71
Location
Halifax
Supports
Fc Halifax Town
#3
Aldershot 1-0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Barrow 1-1 Chesterfield
Boreham Wood 2-1 Gateshead (B)
Braintree 0-2 Hartlepool
Dover 0-0 Havant & Waterlooville
Eastleigh 1-2 Bromley
Ebbsfleet 1-0 Sutton (B)
Fylde 3-1 Solihull (Rowe for Fylde)
Harrogate 2-0 Barnet
Maidenhead 0-1 Wrexham
Maidstone 1-2 Leyton Orient
Salford 1-2 Halifax (Southwell for Halifax)
 
Messages
599
Likes
160
Location
Warrington
Supports
Tranmere Rovers
#4
Aldershot 2-0 Daggers
Barrow 0-1 Chesterfield
Boreham1-0 Gateshead
Braintree 0-1 Hartlepool
Dover1-0 H&W
Eastleigh 2-1 Bromley
Ebbsfleet 2-0 Sutton
Fylde 2-0 Solihull ROWE
Harrogate 0-1 Barnet
Maidenhead 0-2 Wrexham
Maidstone 0-1 Orient
Salford 3-1 Halifax GAFFNEY
 

Leewilson

Well-Known Member
Staff member
Moderator
Messages
3,674
Likes
1,606
Supports
Dagenham and Redbridge
#5
Aldershot 2-0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Barrow 0-2 Chesterfield Hines
Boreham Wood 0-1 Gateshead (B)
Braintree 0-1 Hartlepool
Dover 1-1 Havant & Waterlooville
Eastleigh 0-0 Bromley
Ebbsfleet 2-1 Sutton (B)
Fylde 2-0 Solihull Rowe
Harrogate 1-0 Barnet
Maidenhead 1-1 Wrexham
Maidstone 1-2 Leyton Orient
Salford 2-0 Halifax
 

chipmunx

Well-Known Member
Messages
1,272
Likes
187
Location
United Kingdom
Supports
Barrow AFC
#6
Aldershot 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 0
Barrow 3 Chesterfield 1 (Jack Hindle for Barrow)
Boreham Wood 1 Gateshead 1 (B)
Braintree 1 Hartlepool 2
Dover 2 Havant & Waterlooville 1
Eastleigh 0 Bromley 0
Ebbsfleet 2 Sutton 1 (B)
Fylde 4 Solihull 0 (Rowe for Fylde)
Harrogate 2 Barnet 1
Maidenhead 1 Wrexham 1
Maidstone 1 Leyton Orient 1
Salford 1 Halifax 1
 
Messages
165
Likes
38
Location
Bromley
Supports
Bromley
#7
Aldershot 1 v 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Barrow 1 v 2 Chesterfield
Boreham Wood 0 v 1 Gateshead (B) - Armstrong
Braintree 1 v 1 Hartlepool
Dover 2 v 0 Havant & Waterlooville
Eastleigh 1 v 2 Bromley
Ebbsfleet 0 v 1 Sutton (B)
Fylde 2 v 1 Solihull
Harrogate 1 v 1 Barnet
Maidenhead 0 v 2 Wrexham
Maidstone 1 v 2 Leyton Orient - Turgott
Salford 2 v 1 Halifax
 

Woodworm

Active Member
Messages
470
Likes
68
Supports
Fulham
#8
Aldershot 1-1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Barrow 0-0 Chesterfield
Boreham Wood 1-0 Gateshead (B)
Braintree 0-1 Hartlepool
Dover 1-1 Havant & Waterlooville
Eastleigh 1-1 Bromley
Ebbsfleet 1-0 Sutton (B)
Fylde 1-1 Solihull ROWE
Harrogate 1-1 Barnet
Maidenhead 0-1 Wrexham
Maidstone 0-1 Leyton Orient bonne
Salford 1-1 Halifax
 

Lew

Active Member
Messages
238
Likes
56
Supports
Aldershot Town
Twitter
@LewATFC
#9
Aldershot 1-1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Barrow 0-2 Chesterfield
Boreham Wood 1-1 Gateshead (B)
Braintree 1-2 Hartlepool
Dover 1-2 Havant & Waterlooville
Eastleigh 2-2 Bromley
Ebbsfleet 3-1 Sutton (B) CHEEK
Fylde 2-0 Solihull ROWE
Harrogate 1-0 Barnet
Maidenhead 0-2 Wrexham
Maidstone 1-2 Leyton Orient
Salford 3-1 Halifax
 

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
557
Likes
40
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Thread starter #10
Aldershot 1-1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Barrow 0-1 Chesterfield
Boreham Wood 1-1 Gateshead (B)
Braintree 0-1 Hartlepool
Dover 2-1 Havant & Waterlooville
Eastleigh 2-1 Bromley
Ebbsfleet 1-0 Sutton (B)
Fylde 2-1 Solihull. Rowe
Harrogate 1-1 Barnet
Maidenhead 0-1 Wrexham
Maidstone 2-2 Leyton Orient
Salford 1-2 Halifax. Southwell
 

chief

Active Member
Messages
429
Likes
145
Location
Wrexham
Supports
Wrexham
#11
Aldershot 2-1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Barrow 1-2 Chesterfield
Boreham Wood 2-1 Gateshead (B)
Braintree 0-2 Hartlepool
Dover 2-0 Havant & Waterlooville
Eastleigh 1-1 Bromley
Ebbsfleet 2-1 Sutton (B)
Fylde 3-0 Solihull Rowe
Harrogate 1-0 Barnet
Maidenhead 0-2 Wrexham Pyke
Maidstone 1-2 Leyton Orient
Salford 2-0 Halifax
 

DarkSithLord

Well-Known Member
Staff member
Moderator
Messages
9,282
Likes
3,022
Location
Derbyshire
Supports
Alfreton
Twitter
@LiamHenton
#12
Tuesday 14th August:
Aldershot 1-1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Barrow 1-2 Chesterfield
Boreham Wood 0-1 Gateshead (B)
Braintree 0-2 Hartlepool
Dover 2-1 Havant & Waterlooville
Eastleigh 1-1 Bromley
Ebbsfleet 2-1 Sutton (B)
Fylde 2-2 Solihull ROWE
Harrogate 2-0 Barnet
Maidenhead 0-2 Wrexham Maguire-Drew
Maidstone 1-2 Leyton Orient
Salford 1-1 Halifax
 

djs

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
1,015
Likes
354
Supports
Luton Town
#13
Aldershot 1 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Barrow 0 - 2 Chesterfield HINES
Boreham Wood 1 - 1 Gateshead (B)
Braintree 1 - 1 Hartlepool
Dover 2 - 0 Havant & Waterlooville
Eastleigh 2 - 2 Bromley
Ebbsfleet 1 - 1 Sutton (B)
Fylde 2 - 0 Solihull ROWE
Harrogate 2 - 1 Barnet
Maidenhead 0 - 2 Wrexham
Maidstone 1 - 2 Leyton Orient
Salford 2 - 1 Halifax
 

Spire1866

Well-Known Member
Messages
1,326
Likes
185
Location
Leeds
Supports
Chesterfield
#14
Tuesday 14th August:
Aldershot 2-1!Dagenham & Redbridge
Barrow 0-2 Chesterfield Ugwu
Boreham Wood 1-2!Gateshead (B)
Braintree 0-2 Hartlepool
Dover 2-0 Havant & Waterlooville
Eastleigh 1-1 Bromley
Ebbsfleet 2-1 Sutton (B)
Fylde 3-1 Solihull Rowe
Harrogate 2-1 Barnet
Maidenhead 0-2 Wrexham
Maidstone 1-1 Leyton Orient
Salford 3-2 Halifax
 

Harrier94

Well-Known Member
Messages
2,815
Likes
793
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#15
Tuesday 14th August:
Aldershot 2-1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Barrow 0-2 Chesterfield
Boreham Wood 1-2 Gateshead (B)
Braintree 0-1 Hartlepool
Dover 1-1 Havant & Waterlooville
Eastleigh 1-2 Bromley
Ebbsfleet 1-1 Sutton (B)
Fylde 2-1 Solihull Rowe
Harrogate 1-1 Barnet
Maidenhead 0-2 Wrexham
Maidstone 0-2 Leyton Orient Bonne
Salford 1-1 Halifax
 

Andy Harrier

Well-Known Member
Messages
764
Likes
259
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#16
Aldershot 1-1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Barrow 1-1 Chesterfield
Boreham Wood 1-2 Gateshead (B)
Braintree 1-1 Hartlepool
Dover 2-1 Havant & Waterlooville
Eastleigh 0-2 Bromley
Ebbsfleet 1-2 Sutton (B)
Fylde 2-0 Solihull ROWE
Harrogate 2-1 Barnet
Maidenhead 0-2 Wrexham
Maidstone 0-2 Leyton Orient BONNE
Salford 1-1 Halifax
 

fifaking

Active Member
Messages
373
Likes
80
Supports
Wrexham
#17
Tuesday 14th August:
Aldershot 2-1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Barrow 1-1 Chesterfield
Boreham Wood 1-2 Gateshead (B)
Braintree 0-2 Hartlepool
Dover 2-2 Havant & Waterlooville
Eastleigh 0-2 Bromley
Ebbsfleet 0-0 Sutton (B)
Fylde 1-1 Solihull
Harrogate 3-2 Barnet
Maidenhead 1-1 Wrexham Fondop
Maidstone 1-3 Leyton Orient Bonne
Salford 2-1 Halifax
 

Forum statistics

Threads
13,579
Messages
798,883
Members
4,497
Latest member
Rich_NFC

Latest posts