Season Six, Round Five - midweek

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
710
Likes
47
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Thread starter #1
Tuesday 26th March:
Barnet v Aldershot
Boreham Wood v Solihull
Dagenham & Redbridge v Dover
Halifax v Ebbsfleet
Leyton Orient v Fylde (B)
Maidenhead v Havant & Waterlooville

North:
Bradford PA v Telford
FC Utd Manchester v York City
Guiseley v Curzon Ashton
Hereford v Brackley
Stockport v Ashton Utd

Wednesday 27th:
Harrogate v Salford (B)
 

djs

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
1,229
Likes
424
Supports
Luton Town
#2
Tuesday 26th March:
Barnet 1 - 1 Aldershot
Boreham Wood 1 - 2 Solihull
Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 1 Dover
Halifax 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet
Leyton Orient 2 - 1 Fylde (B)
Maidenhead 1 - 1 Havant & Waterlooville

North:
Bradford PA 2 - 1 Telford
FC Utd Manchester 1 - 2 York City
Guiseley 1 - 2 Curzon Ashton
Hereford 0 - 2 Brackley ARMSON
Stockport 4 - 0 Ashton Utd WARBUTON

Wednesday 27th:
Harrogate 1 - 2 Salford (B)
 
Last edited:

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
710
Likes
47
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Thread starter #3
Tuesday 26th March:
Barnet 1-0 Aldershot
Boreham Wood 0-1 Solihull
Dagenham & Redbridge 2-1 Dover.
Halifax 2-2 Ebbsfleet
Leyton Orient 1-0 Fylde (B)
Maidenhead 2-0 Havant & Waterlooville

North:
Bradford PA 2-1 Telford. Beesley
FC Utd Manchester 1-1 York City
Guiseley 0-1 Curzon Ashton
Hereford 1-2 Brackley
Stockport 3-0 Ashton Utd. Warburton

Wednesday 27th:
Harrogate 1-1 Salford (B)
 

Vanni

Well-Known Member
Messages
5,376
Likes
2,705
Location
.
Supports
Cambridge United
#4
Barnet 0-1 Aldershot
Boreham Wood 0-2 Solihull
Dagenham 1-2 Dover
Halifax 0-1 Ebbsfleet
Orient 1-1 Fylde (B)
Maidenhead 1-1 Havant

Bradford PA 2-1 Telford
FCUM 1-2 York
Guiseley 1-1 Curzon
Hereford 0-2 Brackley BYRNE
Stockport 2-0 Ashton WARBURTON

Harrogate 1-1 Salford (B)
 

Harrier94

Well-Known Member
Messages
2,990
Likes
821
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#5
Tuesday 26th March:
Barnet 1-2 Aldershot
Boreham Wood 0-2 Solihull
Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 Dover
Halifax 2-3 Ebbsfleet Cheek
Leyton Orient 1-2 Fylde (B)
Maidenhead 1-1 Havant & Waterlooville

North:
Bradford PA 3-1 Telford.
FC Utd Manchester 1-2 York City
Guiseley 0-2 Curzon Ashton
Hereford 1-3 Brackley Ndlovu
Stockport 3-0 Ashton Utd

Wednesday 27th:
Harrogate 1-2 Salford (B)
 

Andy Harrier

Well-Known Member
Messages
811
Likes
260
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#6
Tuesday 26th March:
Barnet 1-1 Aldershot
Boreham Wood 0-2 Solihull
Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 Dover
Halifax 1-2 Ebbsfleet
Leyton Orient 2-1 Fylde (B) Bonne
Maidenhead 0-0 Havant & Waterlooville

North:
Bradford PA 2-0 Telford.
FC Utd Manchester 1-2 York City
Guiseley 1-1 Curzon Ashton
Hereford 1-2 Brackley
Stockport 4-0 Ashton Utd Warburton

Wednesday 27th:
Harrogate 1-2 Salford (B)
 

Forum statistics

Threads
14,459
Messages
872,349
Members
4,813
Latest member
Ale