Season Six, Round Six

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
710
Likes
47
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Thread starter #1
Saturday 30th March:
Aldershot v Fylde
Barnet v Leyton Orient
Chesterfield v Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh v Hartlepool
Ebbsfleet v Wrexham (B)
Salford v Bromley
Solihull v Dover

North:
Chester v Chorley
Southport v Brackley
Spennymoor v Hereford

South:
Bath City v Woking (B)
Slough v St Albans
 

djs

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
1,229
Likes
424
Supports
Luton Town
#2
Aldershot 0 - 2 Fylde
Barnet 0 - 2 Leyton Orient
Chesterfield 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh 2 - 1 Hartlepool McCULLUM
Ebbsfleet 0 - 1 Wrexham (B)
Salford 3 - 0 Bromley
Solihull 2 - 1 Dover YUSSUFF

North:
Chester 1 - 2 Chorley
Southport 0 - 2 Brackley
Spennymoor 2 - 1 Hereford

South:
Bath City 1 - 2 Woking (B)
Slough 2 - 1 St Albans
 

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
710
Likes
47
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Thread starter #3
Aldershot 0-1 Fylde
Barnet 1-2 Leyton Orient. Bonne
Chesterfield 2-1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh 1-0 Hartlepool
Ebbsfleet 1-1 Wrexham (B)
Salford 2-0 Bromley
Solihull 2-1 Dover

North:
Chester 0-1 Chorley
Southport 0-2 Brackley
Spennymoor 2-0 Hereford. Taylor

South:
Bath City 0-1 Woking (B)
Slough 2-1 St Albans
 

Andy Harrier

Well-Known Member
Messages
811
Likes
260
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#4
Barnet 0-2 Leyton Orient Bonne
Chesterfield 1-0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh 1-0 Hartlepool
Ebbsfleet 0-2 Wrexham (B)
Salford 2-0 Bromley
Solihull 2-0 Dover Yussuf

North:
Chester 1-2 Chorley
Southport 0-2 Brackley
Spennymoor 2-1 Hereford

South:
Bath City 0-2 Woking (B)
Slough 1-0 St Albans
 

Vanni

Well-Known Member
Messages
5,376
Likes
2,705
Location
.
Supports
Cambridge United
#5
Barnet 1 - 2 Orient BONNE
Chesterfield 2 - 0 Dagenham
Eastleigh 2 - 1 Hartlepool
Ebbsfleet 1 - 1 Wrexham (B)
Salford 2 - 0 Bromley
Solihull 3 - 1 Dover YUSSUF

North:
Chester 0 - 2 Chorley
Southport 1 - 2 Brackley
Spennymoor 2 - 1 Hereford

South:
Bath 1 - 2 Woking (B)
 

Harrier94

Well-Known Member
Messages
2,990
Likes
821
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#6
Barnet 0-2 Leyton Orient Bonne
Chesterfield 2-0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh 1-2 Hartlepool
Ebbsfleet 1-1 Wrexham (B)
Salford 2-0 Bromley
Solihull 1-0 Dover

North:
Chester 1-3 Chorley
Southport 0-2 Brackley Ndlovu
Spennymoor 1-1 Hereford

South:
Bath City 1-2 Woking (B)
Slough 1-1 St Albans
 

Forum statistics

Threads
14,459
Messages
872,344
Members
4,813
Latest member
Ale