Season Six, Round Three

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
703
Likes
45
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Thread starter #1
Saturday 16th March:
Barnet v Hartlepool
Eastleigh v Barrow
Harrogate v Maidenhead
Havant & W v Chesterfield
Sutton v Gateshead

North:
Altrincham v Brackley
Boston v Chorley (B)
Darlington v Chester
Kidderminster v Spennymoor

South:
Welling v Woking (B)

FA Trophy Semi's:
Fylde v Stockport
Leyton Orient v Telford
 
Last edited:

DarkSithLord

Well-Known Member
Messages
9,834
Likes
3,098
Location
Derbyshire
Supports
Alfreton
Twitter
@LiamHenton
#2
Barnet 1-1 Hartlepool
Eastleigh 2-1 Barrow McCallum
Harrogate 2-0 Maidenhead
Havant & W 1-1 Chesterfield
Sutton 1-2 Gateshead

North:
Altrincham 1-2 Brackley
Boston 1-2 Chorley (B)
Darlington 1-0 Chester
Kidderminster 1-2 Spennymoor Taylor

South:
Welling 1-2 Woking (B)

FA Trophy Semi's:
Fylde 2-2 Stockport
Leyton Orient 2-1 Telford
 
Last edited:

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
703
Likes
45
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Thread starter #3
Barnet 1-1 Hartlepool
Eastleigh 1-0 Barrow
Harrogate 2-1 Maidenhead
Havant & W 0-1 Chesterfield
Sutton 0-1 Gateshead

North:
Altrincham 1-2 Brackley
Boston 2-2 Chorley (B)
Darlington 1-0 Chester
Kidderminster 1-2 Spennymoor. Taylor

South:
Welling 2-1 Woking (B)

FA Trophy Semi's:
Fylde 2-1 Stockport
Leyton Orient 2-0 Telford. Bonne
 

djs

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
1,221
Likes
423
Supports
Luton Town
#4
Barnet 2 - 1 Hartlepool
Eastleigh 3 - 1 Barrow YEATES
Harrogate 3 - 0 Maidenhead MULDOON
Havant & W 0 - 2 Chesterfield
Sutton 2 - 2 Gateshead

North:
Altrincham 1 - 1 Brackley
Boston 1 - 2 Chorley (B)
Darlington 1 - 1 Chester
Kidderminster 2 - 2 Spennymoor

South:
Welling 1 - 2 Woking (B)

FA Trophy Semi's:
Fylde 3 - 1 Stockport
Leyton Orient 3 - 0 Telford
 
Last edited:

Vanni

Well-Known Member
Messages
5,307
Likes
2,684
Location
.
Supports
Cambridge United
#5
Barnet 2-2 Hartlepool
Eastleigh 2-1 Barrow McCALLUM
Harrogate 3-1 Maidenhead BECK
Havant 2-2 Chesterfield
Sutton 0-2 Gateshead

Altrincham 2-1 Brackley
Boston 0-2 Chorley (B)
Darlington 1-1 Chester
Kidderminster 1-2 Spennymoor

Welling 1-1 Woking (B)

Fylde 1-1 Stockport
Leyton Orient 4-1 Telford
 

Andy Harrier

Well-Known Member
Messages
810
Likes
260
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#6
Barnet 0-1 Hartlepool
Eastleigh 2-1 Barrow McCallum
Harrogate 2-0 Maidenhead
Havant 1-2 Chesterfield
Sutton 0-2 Gateshead

Altrincham 2-2 Brackley
Boston 0-2 Chorley (B)
Darlington 1-1 Chester
Kidderminster 1-1 Spennymoor Taylor

Welling 1-2 Woking (B)

Fylde 1-1 Stockport
Leyton Orient 2-0 Telford
 

Harrier94

Well-Known Member
Messages
2,969
Likes
814
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#7
Barnet 0-1 Hartlepool
Eastleigh 1-2 Barrow
Harrogate 2-0 Maidenhead Muldoon
Havant 1-3 Chesterfield
Sutton 0-2 Gateshead

Boston 0-2 Chorley (B)
Kidderminster 1-1 Spennymoor Taylor

Welling 1-2 Woking (B)

Fylde 3-1 Stockport
Leyton Orient 2-2 Telford
 

Forum statistics

Threads
14,367
Messages
859,897
Members
4,754
Latest member
Hammersfan