Season Two, Round Four:

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
577
Likes
40
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Thread starter #1
Saturday 22nd September:
Eastleigh v Dagenham & Redbridge 12:35ko
Barnet v Fylde
Barrow v Maidenhead
Chesterfield v Gateshead
Halifax v Hartlepool
Harrogate v Leyton Orient (B)
Sutton v Wrexham (B)

FA Cup:
Darlington v Bradford PA
Dulwich Hamlet v Tonbridge Angels
Kings Lynn v Stafford Rangers
Merthyr Town v Winchester City
Weston v Salisbury
 
Last edited:

chipmunx

Well-Known Member
Messages
1,276
Likes
190
Location
United Kingdom
Supports
Barrow AFC
#2
Saturday 22nd September:
Eastleigh v Dagenham & Redbridge 12:35ko
Barnet 1 Fylde 3 (Danny Rowe)
Barrow 3 Maidenhead 1
Chesterfield 2 Gateshead 1
Halifax 2 Hartlepool 1
Harrogate 2 Leyton Orient 1 (B)
Sutton 2 Wrexham 2 (B)

FA Cup:
Darlington 2 Bradford PA 3 (Liam Hughes for Darlington)
Dulwich Hamlet 2 Tonbridge Angels 1
Kings Lynn 3 Stafford Rangers 1
Merthyr Town 4 Winchester City 2
Weston 1 Salisbury 1
 
Last edited:
Messages
618
Likes
163
Location
Warrington
Supports
Tranmere Rovers
#3
Eastleigh 2-1 D&R
Barnet 1-0 Fylde
Barrow 1-0 Maidenhead
Chesterfield 1-0 Gateshead
Halifax 0-1 Hartlepool
Harrogate 2-2 Orient (b) Muldoon
Sutton 1-2 Wrexham (b) Fondop
Darlington 2-1 BPA
Dulwich 1-0 Tonbridge
Kings Lynn 1-0 Stafford
Merthyr 1-0 Winchester
Weston 1-0 Yate
 

DarkSithLord

Well-Known Member
Staff member
Moderator
Messages
9,390
Likes
3,045
Location
Derbyshire
Supports
Alfreton
Twitter
@LiamHenton
#4
Saturday 22nd September:
Eastleigh v Dagenham & Redbridge 12:35ko
Barnet v Fylde
Barrow v Maidenhead
Chesterfield v Gateshead
Halifax v Hartlepool
Harrogate v Leyton Orient (B)
Sutton v Wrexham (B)

FA Cup:
Darlington v Bradford PA
Dulwich Hamlet v Tonbridge Angels
Kings Lynn v Stafford Rangers
Merthyr Town v Winchester City
Weston v Yate Town
Its Weston V Salisbury isnt it?
 

Spire1866

Well-Known Member
Messages
1,363
Likes
198
Location
Leeds
Supports
Chesterfield
#6
Saturday 22nd September:
Eastleigh 2v1 Dagenham & Redbridge 12:35ko
Barnet 1v2 Fylde ROWE
Barrow 2v1 Maidenhead
Chesterfield 1v2 Gateshead ARMSTRONG
Halifax 1v0 Hartlepool
Harrogate 2v1 Leyton Orient (B)
Sutton 0v2 Wrexham (B)

FA Cup:
Darlington 1v1 Bradford PA
Dulwich Hamlet 3v1 Tonbridge Angels
Kings Lynn 1v3 Stafford Rangers
Merthyr Town 2v1 Winchester City
Weston 0v2 Salisbury
 

Benfcht

Active Member
Messages
205
Likes
71
Location
Halifax
Supports
Fc Halifax Town
#7
Saturday 22nd September:
Eastleigh 1-2 Dagenham & Redbridge 12:35ko
Barnet 1-1 Fylde (Rowe)
Barrow 1-1 Maidenhead
Chesterfield 0-0 Gateshead
Halifax 2-1 Hartlepool
Harrogate 0-1 Leyton Orient (B) (Bonne)
Sutton 1-0 Wrexham (B)

FA Cup:
Darlington 0-2 Bradford PA
Dulwich Hamlet 3-0 Tonbridge Angels
Kings Lynn 1-0 Stafford Rangers
Merthyr Town 3-1 Winchester City
Weston 0-2 Salisbury
 

Lew

Active Member
Messages
241
Likes
56
Supports
Aldershot Town
Twitter
@LewATFC
#8
Saturday 22nd September:
Eastleigh 1-2 Dagenham & Redbridge 12:35ko
Barnet 0-1 Fylde
Barrow 2-1 Maidenhead KELLY
Chesterfield 1-1 Gateshead
Halifax 1-2 Hartlepool
Harrogate 2-2 Leyton Orient (B)
Sutton 0-2 Wrexham (B) PYKE

FA Cup:
Darlington 3-4 Bradford PA
Dulwich Hamlet 3-0 Tonbridge Angels
Kings Lynn 2-1 Stafford Rangers
Merthyr Town 3-1 Winchester City
Weston 2-3 Salisbury
 

DarkSithLord

Well-Known Member
Staff member
Moderator
Messages
9,390
Likes
3,045
Location
Derbyshire
Supports
Alfreton
Twitter
@LiamHenton
#9
Saturday 22nd September:
Eastleigh 1-2 Dagenham & Redbridge 12:35ko
Barnet 1-1 Fylde
Barrow 2-1 Maidenhead
Chesterfield 1-0 Gateshead
Halifax 1-1 Hartlepool
Harrogate 2-2 Leyton Orient (B) BONNE
Sutton 1-2 Wrexham (B)

FA Cup:
Darlington 3-1 Bradford PA STYCHE
Dulwich Hamlet 1-1 Tonbridge Angels
Kings Lynn 1-2 Stafford Rangers
Merthyr Town 2-1 Winchester City
Weston 1-2 Salisbury
 

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
577
Likes
40
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Thread starter #10
Eastleigh 0-1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Barnet 1-1 Fylde
Barrow 1-1 Maidenhead
Chesterfield 1-0 Gateshead
Halifax 0-1 Hartlepool
Harrogate 2-2 Leyton Orient (B)
Sutton 0-1 Wrexham (B)
Darlington 1-2 Bradford PA. Branson
Dulwich Hamlet 1-1 Tonbridge Angels
Kings Lynn 2-1 Stafford Rangers
Merthyr Town 2-0 Winchester City. Traylor
Weston 1-2 Salisbury
 

Leewilson

Well-Known Member
Staff member
Moderator
Messages
3,693
Likes
1,612
Supports
Dagenham and Redbridge
#11
Eastleigh 2-0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Barnet 0-1 Fylde Rowe
Barrow 1-0 Maidenhead
Chesterfield 0-1 Gateshead
Halifax 0-1 Hartlepool
Harrogate 2-2 Leyton Orient (B)
Sutton 1-2 Wrexham (B) Fondop

FA Cup:
Darlington 1-0 Bradford PA
Dulwich Hamlet 2-1 Tonbridge Angels
Kings Lynn 1-0 Stafford Rangers
Merthyr Town 1-0 Winchester City
Weston 0-1 Salisbury
 

djs

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
1,037
Likes
364
Supports
Luton Town
#12
Eastleigh 1 - 2 Dagenham & Redbridge
Barnet 2 - 1 Fylde
Barrow 2 - 1 Maidenhead
Chesterfield 2 - 2 Gateshead ARMSTRONG
Halifax 1 - 1 Hartlepool
Harrogate 2 - 2 Leyton Orient (B) BONNE
Sutton 1 - 2 Wrexham (B)

FA Cup:
Darlington 1 - 2 Bradford PA
Dulwich Hamlet 1 - 1 Tonbridge Angels
Kings Lynn 1 - 1 Stafford Rangers
Merthyr Town 2 - 1 Winchester City
Weston 2 - 1 Salisbury
 

Vanni

Well-Known Member
Messages
4,834
Likes
2,446
Location
.
Supports
Cambridge United
#13
Eastleigh 1-1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Barnet 1-2 Fylde
Barrow 1-1 Maidenhead
Chesterfield 2-0 Gateshead
Halifax 2-1 Hartlepool SOUTHWELL
Harrogate 2-1 Leyton Orient (B) MULDOON
Sutton 1-1 Wrexham (B)

FA Cup:
Darlington 2-1 Bradford PA
Dulwich Hamlet 1-1 Tonbridge Angels
Kings Lynn 2-1 Stafford Rangers
Merthyr Town 3-1 Winchester City
Weston 2-1 Salisbury
 

Steve_Wafc

Active Member
Messages
789
Likes
177
Location
Shropshire
Supports
Wrexham AFC
#14
Eastleigh 1-2 Dagenham & Redbridge
Barnet 1-2 Fylde Rowe
Barrow 2-1 Maidenhead
Chesterfield 1-1 Gateshead
Halifax 2-0 Hartlepool
Harrogate 2-2 Leyton Orient (B) Knowles
Sutton 0-1 Wrexham (B)

FA Cup:
Darlington 0-1 Bradford PA
Dulwich Hamlet 2-1 Tonbridge Angels
Kings Lynn 1-1 Stafford Rangers
Merthyr Town 2-0 Winchester City
Weston 0-1 Salisbury
 

Andy Harrier

Well-Known Member
Messages
769
Likes
259
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#15
Eastleigh 1-2 Dagenham & Redbridge
Barnet 0-2 Fylde Rowe
Barrow 3-1 Maidenhead
Chesterfield 1-2 Gateshead
Halifax 2-1 Hartlepool
Harrogate 2-1 Leyton Orient (B)
Sutton 1-2 Wrexham (B)

FA Cup:
Darlington 1-1 Bradford PA Styche
Dulwich Hamlet 2-0 Tonbridge Angels
Kings Lynn 1-2 Stafford Rangers
Merthyr Town 2-1 Winchester City
Weston 1-2 Salisbury
 

Harrier94

Well-Known Member
Messages
2,832
Likes
794
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#16
Eastleigh 1-2 Dagenham & Redbridge
Barnet 1-3 Fylde Rowe
Barrow 1-1 Maidenhead
Chesterfield 0-2 Gateshead
Halifax 1-1 Hartlepool
Harrogate 2-1 Leyton Orient (B) Knowles
Sutton 1-2 Wrexham (B)

FA Cup:
Darlington 1-1 Bradford PA
Dulwich Hamlet 1-0 Tonbridge Angels
Kings Lynn 0-2 Stafford Rangers
Merthyr Town 2-0 Winchester City
Weston 1-3 Salisbury
 
Messages
174
Likes
38
Location
Bromley
Supports
Bromley
#17
Saturday 22nd September:
Eastleigh 1 v 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Barnet 2 v 2 Fylde - Rowe
Barrow 1 v 1 Maidenhead
Chesterfield 2 v 0 Gateshead
Halifax 1 v 1 Hartlepool
Harrogate 1 v 2 Leyton Orient (B) - Bonne
Sutton 1 v 1 Wrexham (B) - Fondop

FA Cup:
Darlington 2 v 1 Bradford PA
Dulwich Hamlet 2 v 0 Tonbridge Angels
Kings Lynn 1 v 1 Stafford Rangers
Merthyr Town 1 v w Winchester City
Weston 1 v 1 Salisbury
 

Forum statistics

Threads
13,706
Messages
805,077
Members
4,539
Latest member
quickeyg